Stageco Cycling Team

KALENDER


26/09/2021
Interclub
ARDENNES CHALLENGE

25/09/2021
Interclub
ARDENNES CHALLENGE

24/09/2021
Interclub
ARDENNES CHALLENGE

23/09/2021
Interclub
ARDENNES CHALLENGE

22/09/2021
Interclub
ARDENNES CHALLENGE

19/09/2021
Interclub
GP VELODROME DE ROCHEFORT BvB

18/09/2021
U23
LUIK - BASTENAKEN - LUIK

11/09/2021
Interclub
NIEUWKERKEN - WAAS

05/09/2021
Interclub
A TRAVERS L'ARDENNE BvB

29/08/2021
U23
MEMORIAL BJORG LAMBRECHT KNESSELARE

22/08/2021
EZC/U23
BK WEG

17/08/2021
Interclub
OMLOOP VAN DE GRENSSTREEK WERVIK BvB

15/08/2021
U23
RONDE VAN OOST-VL RIT5

14-08-2021
U23
RONDE VAN OOST-VL RIT4

13-08-2021
U23
RONDE VAN OOST-VL RIT3

12-08-2021
U23
RONDE VAN OOST-VL RIT2

11-08-2021
U23
RONDE VAN OOST-VL RIT1

10/08/2021
EZC/U23
TEMSE

Naam

Uitslag

Jan Van Laer

08/08/2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN NAMEN RIT5

07/08/2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN NAMEN RIT4

06/08/2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN NAMEN RIT3

05/08/2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN NAMEN RIT2

04/08/2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN NAMEN RIT1

04/08/2021
1.12B
LINDEN (OPEN PK)

Naam

Uitslag

Lennie Verhaegen

04/08/2021
Nieuwelingen
Linter

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel

01-08-2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN VL-BRABANT RIT5

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé

31-07-2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN VL-BRABANT RIT4

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
12

31-07-2021
1.12B
SINAAI-WAAS

30-07-2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN VL-BRABANT RIT3

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
31

30-07-2021
1.12B
MANZELE-OPWIJK

Naam

Uitslag

Lennie Verhaegen

29-07-2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN VL-BRABANT RIT2

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
40

29/07/2021
Nieuwelingen
Voortkapel (PK)

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
13

28-07-2021
Interclub
RONDE VAN VL-BRABANT RIT1

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
10

28/07/2021
1.12B
DEINZE

Naam

Uitslag

Lennie Verhaegen
49

25-07-2021
Interclub
BRUSSEL - ZEPPEREN

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
Brent Clé
Senne Van Der Veken

25-07-2021
EZC/U23
ZEPPEREN

Naam

Uitslag

Tristan Van Roy
Lars Put
3
Axel De Kinder
8
Lennie Verhaegen
9
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

25/07/2021
Nieuwelingen
Roosdaal-Pamel BK

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
DNF

24/07/2021
1.12B
LICHTERVELDE

Naam

Uitslag

Lennie Verhaegen
DNF

21-07-2021
EZC/U23
WESTROZEBEKE

Naam

Uitslag

Jorit Alenteyns

21-07-2021
EZC/U23
HULSHOUT

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
15
Axel De Kinder
39
Michiel Offermans
43
Tristan Van Roy
47
Vince Gerits
71
Sven Verbeeck
80
Dries Lehaen
83
Kristof Dockx
DNF
Michaël Decoster
DNF
Milan Corvers
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Lennie Verhaegen
DNF
Jan Van Roosbroeck
DNF
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF
Gust Huyghe
DNF
Kiano Brusseleers
VAL

21/07/2021
Nieuwelingen
Hulshout

21/07/2021
Nieuwelingen
Hulshout

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
15

18-07-2021
Interclub
WIEZE - LEBBEKE BvB

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Jordens
Vince Gerits
Ward Schoevaers
Yarno Vandenbroeck
Brent Clé
112
Kiano Brusseleers
73
Jan Van Roosbroeck
DNF

18-07-2021
EZC/U23
KERNIEL

Naam

Uitslag

Siebe Van Olmen
Gust Huyghe
53
Lennie Verhaegen
DNF

17-07-2021
Nieuwelingen
KERNIEL

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
18

17/07/2021
EZC/U23
HERZELE

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits

16-07-2021
1.12B
GEEL (ST DIMPNA)

Naam

Uitslag

Michiel Offermans
13+-
Jan Van Roosbroeck
23 +-
Lennie Verhaegen
25 +-

12-07-2021
EZC/U23
PK TIJDRIJDEN VLAAMS-BRABANT

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
13
Michiel Offermans
5
Jarno Jordens
7
Julien Desmarets
8

11-07-2021
Interclub
ST -NIKLAAS

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Lehaen
101
Ward Schoevaers
118
Yarno Vandenbroeck
120
Julien Desmarets
49
Ronan Van De Put
50
Vince Gerits
93
Kristof Dockx
DNF

11-07-2021
EZC/U23
HEULTJE

Naam

Uitslag

Axel De Kinder
16
Siebe Van Olmen
18
Tristan Van Roy
31
Michaël Decoster
46
Milan Corvers
51
Kiano Brusseleers
61
Brent Clé
79
Tom Geysegoms
val

10-07-2021
Interclub
DWARS DOOR WINGENE

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
10
Michaël Decoster
108
Gust Huyghe
50
Michiel Offermans
52
Lars Timmers
92
Lars Put
94
Jarno Jordens
val

10-07-2021
EZC/U23
NIEUWRODE

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
1
Ronan Van De Put
17
Jan Van Roosbroeck
37
Kiano Brusseleers
58
Tom Geysegoms
DNF

10/07/2021
Nieuwelingen
St Antelinks

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
8

07-07-2021
U23
VRESSE - SUR -SEMOIS

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Jordens
18
Ronan Van De Put
62
Julien Desmarets
63
Lars Put
DNF
Gust Huyghe
DNF

07-07-2021
EZC/U23
HERENTHOUT

Naam

Uitslag

Tristan Van Roy
14
Jan Van Roosbroeck
30
Dries Lehaen
35
Vince Gerits
48
Brent Clé
57
Michiel Offermans
81
Axel De Kinder
DNF
Michaël Decoster
DNF
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

07-07-2021
Nieuwelingen
SCHELDEWINDEKE

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
28

06-07-2021
1.12B
KNESSELARE

04-07-2021
Interclub
BK PLOEGENTT BORLO

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
8
Lennie Verhaegen
8
Gust Huyghe
8
Jarno Jordens
8
Michiel Offermans
8
Ward Schoevaers
8

04-07-2021
EZC/U23
ROZEBEKE

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
24
Lars Timmers
DNF
Kristof Dockx
DNF

04-07-2021
EZC/U23
NIEUWRODE

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
19
Tristan Van Roy
27
Axel De Kinder
34
Dries Lehaen
42
Kiano Brusseleers
9
Vince Gerits
DNF

04-07-2021
Nieuwelingen
GEETBETS

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
10

04/07/2021
EZC/U23
IDDERGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Jan Van Roosbroeck
24
Michaël Decoster
DNF
Milan Corvers
DNF

03-07-2021
EZC/U23
WIELSBEKE

03-07-2021
Nieuwelingen
HERENTHOUT

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
46

01-07-2021
U23
HERBEUMONT

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
37
Ronan Van De Put
62
Jarno Jordens
7
Gust Huyghe
DNF
Julien Desmarets
DNF
Jan Van Laer
val

01-07-2021
EZC/U23
KORTENAKEN-STOK

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
12
Dries Lehaen
16
Brent Clé
22
Lennie Verhaegen
30
Jan Van Roosbroeck
36
Tristan Van Roy
37
Michiel Offermans
4
Lars Timmers
64
Ward Schoevaers
83
Tom Geysegoms
DNF

29/06/2021
EZC/U23
ZOMERGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Jan Van Roosbroeck
50

27-06-2021
Interclub
GP RIK VAN LOOY GROBBENDONK

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
5
Vince Gerits
55
Jan Van Roosbroeck
73
Lars Timmers
81
Michiel Offermans
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Kiano Brusseleers
DNF

27-06-2021
ECW
MARBAIS

27-06-2021
EZC
LOMMEL (REEKS EZC)

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Lehaen
18
Kristof Dockx
33

27-06-2021
Nieuwelingen
OTTERGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
14

27-06-2021
U23
LOMMEL

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
21
Jarno Jordens
3
Ronan Van De Put
30
Lars Put
51
Michaël Decoster
DNF
Axel De Kinder
DNF
Gust Huyghe
DNF
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

26-06-2021
EZC
BERLARE (REEKS EZC)

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
18
Ward Schoevaers
3
Vince Gerits
30
Yarno Vandenbroeck
49

26/06/2021
U23
BERLARE

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
21
Julien Desmarets
DNF

22/06/2021
1.12B
GELUWE

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets

20-06-2021
ECW
MEUX

Naam

Uitslag

Michiel Offermans
1
Gust Huyghe
14
Jan Van Roosbroeck
29
Lennie Verhaegen
30

19-06-2021
EZC/U23
WETTEREN

Naam

Uitslag

Jan Van Roosbroeck
29

17-06-2021
1.12B
OUDENBURG

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
55
Jan Van Laer
58

16/06/2021
EZC
BK TT INGELMUNSTER

Naam

Uitslag

Michiel Offermans
38

14/06/2021
1.12B
URSEL

Naam

Uitslag

Lennie Verhaegen
56

13-06-2021
1.12B
ZEDELGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
44
Jan Van Laer
DNF

13-06-2021
1.12B
ZEDELGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
32
Ward Schoevaers
40
Jarno Jordens
6
Jan Van Roosbroeck
61

13-06-2021
ECW
RIGENEE

Naam

Uitslag

Lennie Verhaegen
39
Michiel Offermans
4

12-06-2021
ECW
DONCEEL

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
19
Jan Van Roosbroeck
35

12-06-2021
Nieuwelingen
NEERWINDEN

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
22

11/06/2021
EZC/U23
SCHELLEBELLE

Naam

Uitslag

Michiel Offermans
14
Lennie Verhaegen
39

15-05-2021
ELC
GP VERMARC

Naam

Uitslag

Michiel Offermans
119
Ward Schoevaers
126
Brent Clé
2
Stef Scharre
DNF
Sven Verbeeck
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Vince Gerits
DNF