Stageco Cycling Team

KALENDER


20-08-2019
EZC/U23
BOOISCHOT

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé

17-08-2019
EZC
BK EZC HABAY-LA-NEUVE

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
Kenny Willems
Brent Clé
24

17/08/2019
U23
BK U23 HABAY-LA-NEUVE

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
Ronan Van De Put
Vince Gerits
Ward Schoevaers

17/08/2019
EZC/U23
DEINZE-VINKT (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers

15/08/2019
EZC/U23
TIELT-WINGE (B)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
11
Siebe Van Olmen
14

14/08/2019
EZC/U23
HULDENBERG

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten

13-08-2019
ELC
HEUSDEN KOERS

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
10

13-08-2019
EZC/U23
TEMSE - VELLE

Naam

Uitslag

Robbe De Schutter
18
Dieter Claus
25
Lars Timmers
27
Ward Schoevaers
Plat

11-08-2019
EZC/U23
Tour de Namur ET 5 Jemeppe s/ Sambre - Namur

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
11
Brent Clé
16
Kenny Willems
67
Lars Put
89
Ronan Van De Put
DNF

11/08/2019
EZC/U23
SCHOONAARDE

Naam

Uitslag

Siebe Van Olmen
9
Robbe De Schutter
DNF

10-08-2019
Aspiranten
MICHELBEKE

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven

10-08-2019
EZC/U23
Tour de Namur ET 4 (ITT) Doische

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
115
Kenny Willems
44
Brent Clé
48
Vince Gerits
53
Lars Put
86

09-08-2019
EZC/U23
Tour de Namur ET 3 Couvin - Rochefort

Naam

Uitslag

Tim Brams
129
Lars Put
42
Ronan Van De Put
48
Brent Clé
8
Vince Gerits
90
Kenny Willems
91
Dieter Claus
DNF

08-08-2019
EZC/U23
Tour de Namur ET 2 Lesve - Florennes

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
108
Brent Clé
3
Tim Brams
44
Kenny Willems
49
Vince Gerits
55
Lars Put
78
Dieter Claus
88

08/08/2019
EZC/U23
HALEN

Naam

Uitslag

Siebe Van Olmen
15
Steff Van Genechten
33
Robbe De Schutter
36

07-08-2019
EZC/U23
Tour de Namur ET 1 Bièvre - Vresse s/ Semois

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
107
Tim Brams
37
Vince Gerits
50
Kenny Willems
60
Lars Put
79
Dieter Claus
88
Brent Clé
9

04-08-2019
EZC/U23
GP BEERENS AARTSELAAR

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
12
Brent Clé
20
Siebe Van Olmen
31
Tim Brams
DNF
Ward Schoevaers
DNF
Robbe De Schutter
DNF

04/08/2019
EZC/U23
RAPERTINGEN

Naam

Uitslag

Tom Geysegoms
27

03-08-2019
Aspiranten
MAARKEDAL

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
15
Lennert Van Lommel
29

03-08-2019
EZC/U23
OVERIJSE

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
27
Ronan Van De Put
37
Lars Put
Val

01/08/2019
ELC
HERENTALS

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
16
Siebe Van Olmen
25

31-07-2019
EZC/U23
LINDEN-LUBBEEK

Naam

Uitslag

Tim Brams
2
Jarne De Meyer
28
Lars Put
35
Ronan Van De Put
42
Robbe De Schutter
51

29-07-2019
EZC/U23
LOMMEL-BARRIER

Naam

Uitslag

Siebe Van Olmen
21
Robbe De Schutter
30

28-07-2019
Aspiranten
RAMSEL

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
15
Lennert Van Lommel
30

28-07-2019
EZC/U23
RVVB RIT 5 : RILLAAR

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
20
Vince Gerits
22
Kristof Dockx
28
Laurent Creffier
49
Ward Schoevaers
DNF
Lars Timmers
DNF

28/07/2019
EZC/U23
SINT-ULRIKS-KAPELLE (B)

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
Tim Brams

28/07/2019
Masters
DUFFEL

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
1

27-07-2019
Aspiranten
MOL-WEZEL

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
21
Mike Uytterhoeven
24

27-07-2019
EZC/U23
RVVB RIT 4 : LEEFDAAL

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
STILGELEGD
Lars Timmers
STILGELEGD
Laurent Creffier
STILGELEGD
Vince Gerits
STILGELEGD
Ward Schoevaers
STILGELEGD
Brent Clé
STILGELEGD

27/07/2019
EZC/U23
ERPE-MERE BAMBRUGGE

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
DNF

26-07-2019
Aspiranten
BALEN

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
13

26-07-2019
EZC/U23
RVVB RIT 3 (ITT) : LEEFDAAL

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
12
Laurent Creffier
26
Kristof Dockx
32
Ward Schoevaers
65
Vince Gerits
66
Lars Timmers
86

25-07-2019
EZC/U23
RVVB RIT 2 : LIEDEKERKE

Naam

Uitslag

Ward Schoevaers
100
Vince Gerits
101
Brent Clé
17
Kristof Dockx
40
Laurent Creffier
86
Lars Timmers
98
Kiano Brusseleers
val

24-07-2019
EZC/U23
MECHELEN-BOVELINGEN

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
10
Siebe Van Olmen
18

24-07-2019
EZC/U23
RVVB RIT 1 : HAKENDOVER

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
15
Kristof Dockx
18
Laurent Creffier
4
Vince Gerits
42
Lars Timmers
75
Kiano Brusseleers
83
Ward Schoevaers
87

24/07/2019
EZC/U23
DEINZE

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
16

21-07-2019
Interclub
SCHAAL INDEKEU HULSHOUT BvB

Naam

Uitslag

Jarne De Meyer
10
Brent Clé
23
Kenny Willems
30
Vince Gerits
33
Laurent Creffier
37
Dieter Claus
45
Kristof Dockx
62

21-07-2019
EZC/U23
KERNIEL-BORGLOON (PK)

Naam

Uitslag

Siebe Van Olmen
16
Lars Put
46

21-07-2019
EZC/U23
OTTENBURG

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
13
Tim Brams
18
Ronan Van De Put
DNF

21/07/2019
Aspiranten
HEPPEN

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
28

21/07/2019
EZC/U23
MERCHTEM (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Ward Schoevaers
22
Robbe De Schutter
DNF

20-07-2019
Aspiranten
BK HOUFFALIZE

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
7

19-07-2019
EZC/U23
GEEL ST-DIMPNA

Naam

Uitslag

Robbe De Schutter
30
Vince Gerits
47

15-07-2019
EZC/U23
NIEUWERKERKEN (LB)

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
12
Lars Put
33

15/07/2019
EZC/U23
SINAAI-WAAS

Naam

Uitslag

Robbe De Schutter
22

15/07/2019
EZC/U23
HEERLE(NL)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
8

14-07-2019
Interclub
GP STAD ST-NIKLAAS

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
10
Ward Schoevaers
105
Steff Van Genechten
23
Vince Gerits
35
Kristof Dockx
41
Siebe Van Olmen
44
Brent Clé
9

14/07/2019
Aspiranten
BRECHT

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
7

14/07/2019
EZC/U23
OOSTKERKE DAMME

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
7

13-07-2019
Aspiranten
BARAQUE FRAITURE

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven

13-07-2019
EZC/U23
BORSBEKE

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
31
Lars Put
Val

13/07/2019
EZC/U23
SINAAI-WAAS

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
48

13/07/2019
Masters
WELKENRAEDT

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
3

11/07/2019
EZC/U23
GISTEL

Naam

Uitslag

Jarne De Meyer
27
Kristof Dockx
7

09/07/2019
ELC
MOSSELKOERS HOUTEM-VILVOORDE

Naam

Uitslag

Ward Schoevaers
7

09-07-2019
EZC/U23
KNESSELARE

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
5

08-07-2019
Interclub
SCHAAL SCHOETERS BEVEREN

Naam

Uitslag

Jarne De Meyer
102
Tim Brams
107
Lars Timmers
109
Kiano Brusseleers
114
Brent Clé
25
Robbe De Schutter
47
Lars Put
5

07-07-2019
Aspiranten
OTTENBURG

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
18

07/07/2019
EZC/U23
LEEST-MECHELEN

Naam

Uitslag

Ward Schoevaers
4

06-07-2019
Aspiranten
BERTEM

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
35

06-07-2019
Interclub
GP RIK VAN LOOY GROBBENDONK

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
11
Brent Clé
26
Steff Van Genechten
32
Ward Schoevaers
38
Laurent Creffier
61
Kenny Willems
7
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

06/07/2019
Open 1.18
KONTICH

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
52

05-07-2019
Aspiranten
OUD - HEVERLEE

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
30

04-07-2019
EZC/U23
OPLINTER-TIENEN

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
20
Ward Schoevaers
3
Kristof Dockx
51
Kenny Willems
52
Kiano Brusseleers
54
Laurent Creffier
9

03-07-2019
EZC/U23
HERENTHOUT

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
20
Robbe De Schutter
29

30-06-2019
EZC/U23
OPLINTER-TIENEN (B)

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
15
Kiano Brusseleers
50
Robbe De Schutter
DNF
Kenny Willems
DNF
Ronan Van De Put
DNF

30-06-2019
Aspiranten
TOLLEMBEEK

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
8

30-06-2019
Open 1.18
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
19

30/06/2019
Aspiranten
SCHULEN

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
DNF

29/06/2019
U23
Nederlands Kampioenschap Ede

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
60

29-06-2019
EZC/U23
JEUK

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
13
Laurent Creffier
8

27/06/2019
EZC/U23
TIENEN

Naam

Uitslag

Robbe De Schutter
32
Laurent Creffier
4
Ronan Van De Put
48

25/06/2019
EZC/U23
BASSEVELDE

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
1

23-06-2019
EZC/U23
HALEN

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
10
Siebe Van Olmen
11
Hans Wuyts
34

23/06/2019
EZC/U23
LUBBEEK (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
10

23/06/2019
EZC/U23
'S-GRAVENWEZEL

Naam

Uitslag

Robbe De Schutter
7

22-06-2019
Aspiranten
CHANLY

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
2

22/06/2019
EZC/U23
BINDERVELD (LB)

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
13
Kristof Dockx
38

20-06-2019
EZC/U23
BIERBEEK

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
11
Jarne De Meyer
17
Ward Schoevaers
26
Steff Van Genechten
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Vince Gerits
LEK

17/06/2019
EZC/U23
KESTER

Naam

Uitslag

Jarne De Meyer
8

16-06-2019
EZC/U23
AARTSELAAR

Naam

Uitslag

Siebe Van Olmen
11
Kristof Dockx
15
Robbe De Schutter
24

16-06-2019
Interclub
ROMSEE-STAVELOT-ROMSEE

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
27
Brent Clé
6
Dieter Claus
DNF
Lars Timmers
DNF
Laurent Creffier
DNF
Vince Gerits
DNF
Ward Schoevaers
DNF

15-06-2019
EZC/U23
NIEUWRODE

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
11
Steff Van Genechten
26
Jarne De Meyer
38
Vince Gerits
53
Ronan Van De Put
55
Tom Geysegoms
DNF

12/06/2019
U23
DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAP TIJDRIJDEN WOENSDRECHT

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
9

10/06/2019
EZC/U23
BERLARE

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
17

10/06/2019
Open 1.18
HOEGAARDEN - MELDERT

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
25
Kenny Willems
36

09-06-2019
Interclub
MEMORIAL PHILIPPE VAN CONINGSLOO

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
5
Lars Timmers
74
Vince Gerits
76
Kiano Brusseleers
DNF
Lars Put
DNF
Ward Schoevaers
DNF
Joran Michielsen
val

09-06-2019
Interclub
SINKENKOERS AVERBODE

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
15
Laurent Creffier
23
Steff Van Genechten
33
Dieter Claus
39
Siebe Van Olmen
44
Kristof Dockx
62

09-06-2019
Aspiranten
LA REID

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
9

09/06/2019
Masters
RIGNEE

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
2

09/06/2019
EZC/U23
WALHAIN

Naam

Uitslag

Tom Geysegoms
DNF

08/06/2019
Open 1.18
HOUTHALEN - HELCHTEREN

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
30

08/06/2019
EZC/U23
SINAAI-WAAS

Naam

Uitslag

Robbe De Schutter
DNF

06-06-2019
EZC/U23
KORTENAKEN-STOK

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
11
Tom Geysegoms
22
Kristof Dockx
DNF

04/06/2019
EZC/U23
BOOISCHOT (A)

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
12
Jarne De Meyer
27
Ward Schoevaers
43
Kenny Willems
44
Kristof Dockx
59
Robbe De Schutter
68
Siebe Van Olmen
68
Brent Clé
7

02/06/2019
Open 1.18
ZEIST (NL)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
3

02-06-2019
EZC/U23
ZWIJNDRECHT

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
17
Siebe Van Olmen
34
Robbe De Schutter
DNF

02-06-2019
EZC/U23
LONDERZEEL (B)

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
1
Brent Clé
12
Vince Gerits
14
Ward Schoevaers
21
Kiano Brusseleers
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Joran Michielsen
DNF

02/06/2019
Masters
LONGCHAMPS

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
2

01-06-2019
Aspiranten
HOUFFALIZE

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
42

31/05/2019
EZC/U23
BOEKHOUTE

Naam

Uitslag

Jarne De Meyer
13

30-05-2019
EZC/U23
OORDEGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Robbe De Schutter
44
Siebe Van Olmen
95

30-05-2019
EZC/U23
HALLE-BUIZINGEN

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
23
Lars Timmers
29

30/05/2019
Aspiranten
LUBBEEK

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
14

26-05-2019
Interclub
TROISVIERGES GDL – TROIS-PONT

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
47
Brent Clé
5
Vince Gerits
54
Kenny Willems
77
Ward Schoevaers
DNF

26/05/2019
EZC/U23
OOSTNIEUWKERKE

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
21

26/05/2019
EZC/U23
WALHAIN

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
23
Tom Geysegoms
44

25-05-2019
Interclub
POLLARE U23

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
105
Kiano Brusseleers
22
Jarne De Meyer
66
Siebe Van Olmen
68
Lars Timmers
73
Robbe De Schutter
78

25-05-2019
Interclub
BÜTGENBACH/HELLETHAL/EUPEN/MONSCHAU

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
107
Ward Schoevaers
139
Brent Clé
4
Vince Gerits
52
Kenny Willems
99

25-05-2019
Aspiranten
EUPEN

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
8

24-05-2019
Interclub
LA CALAMINE / EUPEN / BÜLLINGEN

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
12
Ward Schoevaers
149
Kenny Willems
17
Vince Gerits
63
Lars Put
88
Robby Willems
DNF
Tim Brams
DNF

22/05/2019
EZC/U23
Testtijdrit Herkenbosch

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
10

19-05-2019
EZC/U23
KOTEM-MAASMECHELEN

19-05-2019
EZC/U23
MALEIZEN - OVERIJSE (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
2
Vince Gerits
28
Jarne De Meyer
32
Ward Schoevaers
35
Lars Timmers
45
Lars Put
48
Kenny Willems
5
Tim Brams
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Kiano Brusseleers
DNF

19/05/2019
EZC/U23
MERELBEKE

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
8

19/05/2019
ELC
GP WASE POLDERSVERREBROEK

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
51

18-05-2019
EZC/U23
VILVOORDE

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
20
Joran Michielsen
36
Siebe Van Olmen
80
Lars Timmers
9

18/05/2019
EZC/U23
TIELT

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
6

14-05-2019
EZC/U23
LUTLOMMEL

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
3
Siebe Van Olmen
50

14/05/2019
EZC/U23
AALBEKE

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
22

13/05/2019
EZC/U23
PUIVELDE

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
16

12-05-2019
Interclub
FLECHE ARDENNAISE UCI ME 1.2

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
10
Lars Put
65
Lars Timmers
DNF
Ronan Van De Put
DNF
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF
Tim Brams
DNF
Jarne De Meyer
DNF

12-05-2019
Interclub
ZANDHOVEN (A) BvB

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
16
Kristof Dockx
23
Steff Van Genechten
31
Joran Michielsen
75
Laurent Creffier
77
Robby Willems
93
Ward Schoevaers
DNF

12-05-2019
Aspiranten
ST- JORIS- WEERT

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
12

11-05-2019
EZC/U23
PUIVELDE

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
7

11/05/2019
Masters
LOMMEL

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
8

08-05-2019
EZC/U23
BEVEREN-WAAS (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
29
Brent Clé
6
Steff Van Genechten
64

07/05/2019
VWV
GRASHEIDE-PUTTE

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
2

06/05/2019
EZC/U23
SINAAI

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus

05-05-2019
EZC/U23
GALMAARDEN (VB) PK U23

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
2
Kiano Brusseleers
45
Tim Brams
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Ward Schoevaers
DNF

05-05-2019
EZC/U23
HOREBEKE (O) PK

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
DNF

05-05-2019
EZC
GALMAARDEN (VB) PK EZC

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
1

05-05-2019
Aspiranten
HAASRODE

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
DNF

05-05-2019
EZC/U23
HEULE

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
22

05/05/2019
Aspiranten
ARENDONK(A)

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
9

04-05-2019
EZC/U23
SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER (A) PK

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
2
Joran Michielsen
20
Robby Willems
24
Steff Van Genechten
26
Kristof Dockx
34
Robbe De Schutter
47
Ronan Van De Put
54
Jarne De Meyer
DNF
Laurent Creffier
val

01-05-2019
EZC/U23
KORTESSEM

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
31
Siebe Van Olmen
70

01-05-2019
EZC/U23
KORTENAKEN-STOK

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
11
Tom Geysegoms
47
Kenny Willems
6
Jarne De Meyer
7
Joran Michielsen
84
Robby Willems
lek

01/05/2019
EZC/U23
MERCHTEM

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
15

01-05-2019
Aspiranten
BETEKOM

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
3e plaats

29/04/2019
EZC/U23
VLISSEGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
6

28-04-2019
Interclub
100E GROTE PRIJS AFFLIGEM (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
35
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Kiano Brusseleers
DNF
Dieter Claus
DNF
Jarne De Meyer
DNF
Joran Michielsen
DNF
Kristof Dockx
DNF

28-04-2019
Open 1.18
ST PIETERS RODE

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
22
Lars Put
35
Brent Clé
6
Steff Van Genechten
7
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

28/04/2019
VWV
RETIE (A)

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
1

27-04-2019
Open 1.18
HAKENDOVER

Naam

Uitslag

Ward Schoevaers
1
Brent Clé
2
Siebe Van Olmen
31
Ronan Van De Put
DNF

27/04/2019
Masters
JEHONVILLE

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
1

23-04-2019
EZC/U23
HAKENDOVER (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
16
Brent Clé
8

22-04-2019
EZC/U23
RETIE

Naam

Uitslag

Vince Gerits
17
Steff Van Genechten
22
Brent Clé
43
Lars Timmers
44
Siebe Van Olmen
48
Joran Michielsen
DNF
Robby Willems
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Ward Schoevaers
DNF

22/04/2019
EZC/U23
NIEUWKERKEN-WAAS (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
36

22/04/2019
EZC/U23
HANNUT

Naam

Uitslag

Jarne De Meyer
27

22/04/2019
Masters
FAMILLEUREUX - SENEFFE

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
8

21-04-2019
EZC/U23
ERPE (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
DNF

21/04/2019
EZC/U23
BESELARE -ZONNEBEKE (W)

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
12

21/04/2019
Masters
COUVIN

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
1

20-04-2019
U23
LIEGE BASTOGNE LIEGE U23

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
40
Lars Timmers
DNF
Ronan Van De Put
DNF
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Vince Gerits
DNF
Tim Brams
DNF

20/04/2019
EZC/U23
TORHOUT

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus

14-04-2019
Interclub
WIEZE-LEBBEKE (O) BvB

Naam

Uitslag

Ward Schoevaers
139
Vince Gerits
19
Brent Clé
26
Dieter Claus
35
Steff Van Genechten
41
Kenny Willems
5
Laurent Creffier
65

14-04-2019
EZC/U23
DILSEN-STOKKEM

Naam

Uitslag

Tim Brams
36

13-04-2019
EZC/U23
LINDEN-LUBBEEK

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
1
Lars Timmers
11
Ronan Van De Put
41
Manu Maertens
42
Tom Geysegoms
52
Lars Put
75
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

13/04/2019
Amateurs
NIL-SAINT VINCENT

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
3

13/04/2019
EZC/U23
ZELE (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
22
Joran Michielsen
88

12/04/2019
EZC/U23
HEIST OP DEN BERG(ZONDERSCHOT)

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
13
Siebe Van Olmen
21
Tim Brams
47
Robby Willems
78
Jarne De Meyer
85

11-04-2019
EZC
ATTENRODE PK TTT

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
2
Vince Gerits
2
Laurent Creffier
2
Ronan Van De Put
2
Tim Brams
2
Ward Schoevaers
2

11-04-2019
EZC/U23
ATTENRODE PK TT U23 (VLAAMS BRABANT)

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
17
Ward Schoevaers
5
Tim Brams
6

11-04-2019
EZC/U23
ATTENRODE PK TT EZC (VLAAMS BRABANT)

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
7

11/04/2019
EZC/U23
EVERGEM-BELZELE

Naam

Uitslag

Manu Maertens
85

10-04-2019
Interclub
SCHOTEN (A) BvB IC2

Naam

Uitslag

Ward Schoevaers
127
Kenny Willems
14
Robby Willems
28
Vince Gerits
32
Steff Van Genechten
44
Laurent Creffier
64
Brent Clé
66

10/04/2019
EZC/U23
BREDENE

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
47

09/04/2019
EZC/U23
MALLE PROVINCIALE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN (A) TT

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
16
Laurent Creffier
9

07-04-2019
EZC/U23
KOERSEL

Naam

Uitslag

Siebe Van Olmen
Ronan Van De Put

06-04-2019
EZC/U23
ZUTENDAAL (LB)

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
22
Laurent Creffier
30
Lars Timmers
34
Vince Gerits
62
Tim Brams
8
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

06-04-2019
EZC/U23
ERPE MERE (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
21

06-04-2019
EZC/U23
WORTEGEM-PETEGEM (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
75
Manu Maertens
DNF

06/04/2019
Masters
LERINNES

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
1

31/03/2019
EZC/U23
HEESWIJK-DINTHER (NL)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
36

31-03-2019
EZC/U23
SINT - TRUIDEN (LB)

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
100
Tim Brams
106
Lars Put
50
Vince Gerits
67

31-03-2019
EZC/U23
MEER (HOOGSTRATEN) (A)

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
23
Dieter Claus
DNF

31/03/2019
Masters
LES WALEFFES

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
2

30-03-2019
EZC/U23
PUTTE (A)

Naam

Uitslag

Kristof Dockx
10
Joran Michielsen
18
Kenny Willems
23
Dieter Claus
38
Vince Gerits
41
Lars Timmers
60
Hans Wuyts
77
Robby Willems
DNF
Ward Schoevaers
DNF
Brent Clé
LEK
Kiano Brusseleers
VAL/DNF

30-03-2019
EZC/U23
AMAY

Naam

Uitslag

Tim Brams
20
Lars Put
51

30/03/2019
EZC/U23
ANZEGEM

Naam

Uitslag

Manu Maertens
DNF

30/03/2019
EZC/U23
MOORSLEDE-SLYPSKAPELLE

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
DNF

24-03-2019
Interclub
ZUID-KEMPENSE PIJL MOL-SLUIS (A

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
112
Robby Willems
120
Ward Schoevaers
123
Joran Michielsen
129
Kristof Dockx
130
Dieter Claus
68
Lars Timmers
69

24/03/2019
EZC/U23
URSEL (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
34

24-03-2019
EZC/U23
FLORENNES

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put
63
Tim Brams
DNF

24/03/2019
Masters
MARCHOVELETTE

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
1

17-03-2019
ELC
OMLOOP VAN HET WAASLAND (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Steff Van Genechten
26
Brent Clé
43
Vince Gerits
49
Kenny Willems
64
Dieter Claus
DNF
Ward Schoevaers
DNF

17-03-2019
EZC/U23
BUDINGEN ZOUTLEEUW (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Tim Brams
53
Lars Put
64
Tom Geysegoms
66
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF
Kiano Brusseleers
PLAT

17/03/2019
Open 1.18
BOOISCHOT - PIJPELHEIDE (A)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
11
Kristof Dockx
3
Joran Michielsen
DNF
Robby Willems
DNF
Ronan Van De Put
DNF

17/03/2019
Masters
LEUZE-EGHEZEE

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
4

16-03-2019
EZC/U23
SINT-MARIA-LIERDE (O)

Naam

Uitslag

Kiano Brusseleers
38
Lars Timmers
67

16/03/2019
Masters
JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ

Naam

Uitslag

Hans Wuyts
2

13/03/2019
ELC
WANZELE

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
14

10-03-2019
Interclub
BRUSSEL-ZEPPEREN (LB)

Naam

Uitslag

Brent Clé
STILGELEGD
Vince Gerits
STILGELEGD

10-03-2019
EZC/U23
BETEKOM (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
Kenny Willems
Kiano Brusseleers
afgelast
Lars Timmers
afgelast

10-03-2019
EZC/U23
VOLLEZELE (B)

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Put

03-03-2019
EZC/U23
ST-TRUIDEN

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
1
Kiano Brusseleers
17
Lars Timmers
22
Kristof Dockx
5

03-03-2019
EZC/U23
OUD-HEVERLEE (VB)

Naam

Uitslag

Laurent Creffier
19
Steff Van Genechten
30
Vince Gerits
36
Lars Put
72
Brent Clé
8
Manu Maertens
83
Tim Brams
84
Tom Geysegoms
DNF
Siebe Van Olmen
DNF

03/03/2019
EZC/U23
MALDEGEM-KLEIT

Naam

Uitslag

Dieter Claus
DNF

24/02/2019
EZC/U23
LEOPOLDSBURG clubkampioenschap

Naam

Uitslag

Tim Brams
8

24/02/2019
EZC/U23
VOLLEZELE (B) Clubkampioenschap

Naam

Uitslag

Kenny Willems
2
Manu Maertens
31
Kristof Dockx
38
Ward Schoevaers
4
Kiano Brusseleers
5

24/02/2019
Open 1.18
OSS trainingswedstrijd

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
35

23/02/2019
EZC/U23
ROTEM MTB XCO

Naam

Uitslag

Ronan Van De Put
8

17/02/2019
Open 1.18
OSS trainingswedstrijd

Naam

Uitslag

Lars Timmers
13

27/01/2019
U23
ASSENEDE CX

Naam

Uitslag

Jarne De Meyer
DNF

26/01/2019
Aspiranten
ASSENEDE CX

Naam

Uitslag

Mike Uytterhoeven
1
Lennert Van Lommel
8

19/01/2019
Aspiranten
MEER(HOOGSTRATEN)(A)

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
5