Stageco Cycling Team

KALENDER


21/06/2024
EZC/U23
Evergem-Kluizen

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
23

16/06/2024
1.12B
Bavegem

Naam

Uitslag

Arno Jennen
Viktor Nijs
Xander Verhagen
41

15-06-2024
1.12B
Wetteren Ten Ede

Naam

Uitslag

Witse Omloop
Lennert Van Lommel
Dries Grosemans
22
Thibo Huion
27

07-06-2024
EZC/U23
Belsele-waas

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
Thibo Huion
Wout Vervoort

01-06-2024
EZC/U23
's-Gravenwezel

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Grosemans
14
Thibo Huion
24
Arno Jennen
25
Xander Verhagen
37
Witse Omloop
41
Jan Van Laer
43

26-05-2024
EZC/U23
Rijkevorsel

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Rennen
Lennert Van Lommel
13

26/05/2024
Interclub
GP E. de Wilde Laarne

Naam

Uitslag

Jan Van Laer
Nathan Szekely
Stan Van Grieken
Jarno Bellens
2
Dries Grosemans
53
Thibo Huion
56
Xander Verhagen
68

20-05-2024
Interclub
GP Florian Vermeersch

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
101
Jarno Bellens
5
Dries Grosemans
89
Lander Christiaens
96

19-05-2024
1.12B
Arendonk

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Bellens
2
Xander Verhagen
9
Thibo Huion
DNF

18-05-2024
1.12B
Booischot

Naam

Uitslag

Wout Vervoort
Thibo Huion
15
Xander Verhagen
24
Lennert Van Lommel
27
Dries Grosemans
39
Jarno Jordens
7
Thibo Rennen
74
Jarno Bellens
8

17-05-2024
1.12B
Meldert-Hoegaarden

Naam

Uitslag

Wout Vervoort

15/05/2024
VWV
Nijlen

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Bellens
6

14/05/2024
1.12B
Lutlommel

Naam

Uitslag

Xander Verhagen
DNF

13-05-2024
1.12B
Puivelde

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Bellens
12

12-05-2024
Amateurs
UCI Gravel World Series Aachen

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
65
Dries Grosemans
DNF

12-05-2024
Interclub
Flèche Ardennaise

Naam

Uitslag

Mats Devry
Wout Vervoort
DNF

12/05/2024
1.12B
Roeselare

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Rennen

12-05-2024
EZC/U23
Galmaarden

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
104
Xander Verhagen
DNF
Gust Huyghe
DNF

11/05/2024
1.12B
Assebroek

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Rennen

11/05/2024
EZC/U23
Puivelde

Naam

Uitslag

Lander Christiaens
58

09-05-2024
1.12B
Sint Martens Lierde

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
55
Thibo Rennen
DNF

09/05/2024
1.12B
Wielsbeke

Naam

Uitslag

Xander Verhagen
16

09/05/2024
EZC/U23
Oordegem

Naam

Uitslag

Lander Christiaens
57

09/05/2024
U23
Kersenronde-Mierlo

Naam

Uitslag

Mats Devry
92

08/05/2024
EZC/U23
Beveren

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
28

05-05-2024
Interclub
Trofee Maarten Wynants

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
39
Xander Verhagen
54
Wout Vervoort
76
Dries Grosemans
79
Lennert Van Lommel
DNF

05-05-2024
EZC
Beerse

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Lehaen
Lander Christiaens
53
Mats Devry
7

05/05/2024
EZC/U23
walhain

Naam

Uitslag

Stef Daniels
16

01-05-2024
1.12B
BK gravel Turnhout

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Grosemans
4
Wout Vervoort
40
Stef Daniels
Dnf

01-05-2024
Interclub
Omloop Van Het Waasland

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
Loïs Paul
Robbe Geudens
Mats Devry
64
Gust Huyghe
67
Xander Verhagen
DNF

01-05-2024
1.12B
Kortessem

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Rennen
Dries Lehaen

01/05/2024
EZC/U23
Merchtem

Naam

Uitslag

Lander Christiaens
77

28/04/2024
Amateurs
UCI Gravel World Series Valkenburg

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Grosemans
24

28/04/2024
ECW
Meux

Naam

Uitslag

Xander Verhagen
14

27-04-2024
EZC/U23
Zele

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
21
Thibo Huion
32
Lander Christiaens
DNF(ziek)

24/04/2024
EZC/U23
De Haan

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
DNF

21-04-2024
EZC/U23
Beselare

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
33
Xander Verhagen
33

20-04-2024
U23
Herfelingen-Herne

Naam

Uitslag

Mats Devry
15
Gust Huyghe
36
Lennert Van Lommel
64
Dries Grosemans
DNF
Stef Daniels
Dnf

20-04-2024
EZC/U23
Amay

Naam

Uitslag

Arno Jennen
32
Wout Vervoort
53
Xander Verhagen
59
Thibo Huion
DNF

14/04/2024
U23
PK Tijdrijden Zolder U23 Limburg

Naam

Uitslag

Frank Rademaker
2

14/04/2024
EZC/U23
Begijnendijk

14/04/2024
EZC/U23
Begijnendijk

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Bellens
22

13/04/2024
Interclub
Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23

Naam

Uitslag

Frank Rademaker
68
Robbe Geudens
81
Gust Huyghe
87
Mats Devry
DNF
Witse Omloop
DNF
Yarne-Zias Geenen
DNF

07/04/2024
1.12B
Ossendrecht (Nederland)

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Rennen

07-04-2024
EZC/U23
PK Liedekerke

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
22
Mats Devry
55
Stef Daniels
64

06-04-2024
1.12B
PK Zutendaal

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Lehaen
Lars Put
Nathan Szekely
15
Frank Rademaker
5

06/04/2024
1.12B
PK Zutendaal U23

Naam

Uitslag

Frank Rademaker
2

04-04-2024
U23
PK tijdrijden Antwerpen

Naam

Uitslag

Xander Verhagen
6
Wout Vervoort
6
Thibo Huion
7

02-04-2024
1.12B
Hakendover

Naam

Uitslag

Arno Jennen
19
Stef Daniels
21
Mats Devry
DNF

01-04-2024
1.12B
Retie

Naam

Uitslag

Loïs Paul
Thibo Rennen
Dries Lehaen
Wout Vervoort
29
Arno Jennen
35
Nathan Szekely
37
Jarno Bellens
4
Dries Grosemans
42
Xander Verhagen
50
Witse Omloop
62
Lennert Van Lommel
68

01/04/2024
EZC/U23
Nieuwkerken Waas

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
32
Lander Christiaens
DNF

31-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 5 - Libramont-Chevigny

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
Lars Put
Matis De Meijts
Yarne-Zias Geenen
Frank Rademaker
45
Gust Huyghe
66

31/03/2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge Algemeen Klassement

Naam

Uitslag

Frank Rademaker
10
Julien Desmarets
6

30-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 4 - Neufchâteau

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
Lars Put
Matis De Meijts
Yarne-Zias Geenen
Frank Rademaker
48
Gust Huyghe
53

30/03/2024
1.12B
Wevelgem

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Rennen

30-03-2024
EZC/U23
Ottergem

Naam

Uitslag

Lennert Van Lommel
100
Stef Daniels
49
Xander Verhagen
65
Jarno Bellens
7
Thibo Huion
DNF

29-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 3 - Erezée

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
Lars Put
Matis De Meijts
Yarne-Zias Geenen
Gust Huyghe
24
Frank Rademaker
29

28-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 2 - Wiltz

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
Lars Put
Matis De Meijts
Yarne-Zias Geenen
Frank Rademaker
6
Gust Huyghe
DNF

28/03/2024
1.12B
Bellegem

Naam

Uitslag

Witse Omloop
DNF

27-03-2024
Interclub
Arden Challenge - Rit 1 - Étalle

Naam

Uitslag

Julien Desmarets
Lars Put
Matis De Meijts
Yarne-Zias Geenen
Frank Rademaker
10
Gust Huyghe
67

24-03-2024
1.12B
Neerijse

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
16
Mats Devry
36
Stef Daniels
Dnf

24-03-2024
1.12B
Meer

Naam

Uitslag

Xander Verhagen
40
Thibo Huion
DNF

24/03/2024
U23
Testtijdrit Borlo

Naam

Uitslag

Frank Rademaker
19

23-03-2024
1.12B
Beerzel(Putte)

Naam

Uitslag

Yarne-Zias Geenen
Lennert Van Lommel
100
Nathan Szekely
2
Witse Omloop
22
Dries Grosemans
57
Arno Jennen
88

17-03-2024
Interclub
Zuidkempense Pijl - GP Wilfried Peeters

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Jordens
Robbe Geudens
Yarne-Zias Geenen
Stef Daniels
100
Dries Grosemans
125
Witse Omloop
39
Xander Verhagen
74

17-03-2024
1.12B
Budingen

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
11
Nathan Szekely
3
Mats Devry
DNF

17/03/2024
VWV
Putte Grasheide

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
2

16/03/2024
EZC/U23
Zele

Naam

Uitslag

Thibo Huion
47

10-03-2024
ELC
Grote Prijs Vermarc

Naam

Uitslag

Arno Jennen
Julien Desmarets
Jarno Bellens
35
Frank Rademaker
45
Gust Huyghe
48
Nathan Szekely
DNF
Thibo Huion
DNF

09/03/2024
ECW
Jeneffe-En-Condroz

Naam

Uitslag

Xander Verhagen
22
Witse Omloop
DNF

03-03-2024
1.12B
Brustem

Naam

Uitslag

Jarno Bellens
1
Frank Rademaker
29
Thibo Huion
31
Arno Jennen
33
Stef Daniels
35
Mats Devry
42
Witse Omloop
5
Jan Van Laer
64
Xander Verhagen
66
Robbe Geudens
77
Thibo Rennen
DNF

03/03/2024
U23
Ronde van Limburg

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
34

03/03/2024
Amateurs
GF Strade Bianche

Naam

Uitslag

Dries Grosemans
336 (plat)

25-02-2024
U23
Brussel-Opwijk

Naam

Uitslag

Gust Huyghe
39
Frank Rademaker
63
Matis De Meijts
DNF
Mauro Delme
DNF
Robbe Geudens
DNF
Mats Devry
DNF

25-02-2024
Interclub
Gent-Staden

Naam

Uitslag

Wout Vervoort
Lennert Van Lommel
Nathan Szekely
16
Jarno Bellens
3
Arno Jennen
48

25-02-2024
1.12B
Sint-joris-weert

Naam

Uitslag

Tyl Sterckx
Yarne-Zias Geenen
Viktor Nijs
Witse Omloop
23
Stef Daniels
65
Thibo Huion
67
Xander Verhagen
DNF

21/01/2024
EZC/U23
Lille poeyelheide

Naam

Uitslag

Senne Boeckx

14/01/2024
EZC/U23
BK Meulebeke

Naam

Uitslag

Senne Boeckx
2

04/01/2024
EZC/U23
Koksijde

Naam

Uitslag

Senne Boeckx
26